Sale!

Novastar LED CVT320 Optical Fiber Converter LED Controller

$130.00

-4%

Purchase Novastar led controller systems for your stage rental video walls at best prices.

  • size: 150*140*33mm
  • Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
  • Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SFP mode optical connector
  • Multimode Transmission: 5000M

Free worldwide shipping on all orders over $50

  • 30 days easy returns
  • Order yours before 2.30pm for same day dispatch
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Novastar LED CVT320 Optical Fiber Converter LED Controller Specification.

  • For single mode fiber, Max distance 20000 M.
  • RJ45 to single mode.
  • Specil for LED screen link.
  • size: 150*140*33mm
  • Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
  • Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SFP mode optical connector
  • Multimode Transmission: 5000M

Novastar LED CVT320 Optical Fiber Converter Leeman LED Controller

Electrical specifications Input voltage AC 100V-240V
Rated Current 0.7A
Maximum power consumption 3.5 W
Working environment

 

Temperature -30℃~80
Humidity 10% RH ~90% RH, No condensation
Physical specifications Size 149.3mm × 132.0mm × 38.0mm
Net 0.53kg
Package information Internal Box 335mm ×190mm ×62mm, Kraft-paper box
External Box 400mm ×365mm ×355mm, Kraft-paper box
Certification KC、CE、PSE、EAC、FCC、IC

Additional information

Weight

4 kg

Manufaturer

Novastar